| | | | | | |
| Xpress Timing - Contractor License |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:30 PM 9/29/2013 Page 1 |
|
| Got Creek 5K 2013 - 9/28/2013 |
|
| Sponsored by: Oak Mountain Runners Club |
|
| Heardmont Park |
|
| Results |
|
| Event 1 Girls 10&U 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 10 & Under |
|
1 Bice, Lila 9 Unattached 9:58.3 30:58.85 |
|
2 Waltman, Amelia Grace 9 Unattached 10:55.5 33:56.45 |
|
3 Bush, Lauren 9 Unattached 11:17.8 35:05.70 |
|
4 Druit, Lizzie 9 Unattached 11:18.7 35:08.43 |
|
5 Ingram, Melody 9 Unattached 11:25.7 35:30.21 |
|
| Event 1 Boys 10&U 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 10 & Under |
|
1 Butter, Anthony 10 Unattached 8:52.6 27:34.72 |
|
2 Olsen, Soren 8 Unattached 9:21.7 29:04.97 |
|
3 Schriver, Aidan 10 Unattached 10:16.8 31:56.25 |
|
4 Womack, Mathew 9 Unattached 10:18.4 32:01.16 |
|
5 Waltman, Denver 7 Unattached 11:55.1 37:01.48 |
|
6 Dean, Jake 8 Unattached 15:03.0 46:45.30 |
|
| Event 1 Girls 11-14 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 11-14 |
|
1 Smith, Edie 12 Unattached 7:17.3 22:38.35 |
|
2 Phelps, Lainey 11 Unattached 7:24.5 23:01.02 |
|
3 Jackson, Celie 11 Unattached 7:29.6 23:16.70 |
|
4 Garrett, Allyn 12 Unattached 8:48.2 27:20.87 |
|
5 Dortch, Sarah 11 Unattached 9:23.2 29:09.54 |
|
6 Nelson, LeeAnn 14 Unattached 10:19.0 32:02.98 |
|
7 Beason, Anna-Leigh 11 Unattached 10:24.3 32:19.64 |
|
8 Nelson, Lillian 12 Unattached 10:53.5 33:50.14 |
|
9 Ingram, Micah 12 Unattached 16:06.4 50:02.25 |
|
| Event 1 Boys 11-14 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 11-14 |
|
1 Alcantara, George 14 Unattached 6:42.5 20:50.27 |
|
2 Bonham, Daniel 14 Unattached 7:13.5 22:26.55 |
|
3 Webster, Griffin 12 Unattached 7:55.7 24:37.68 |
|
4 Rogers, Alec 14 Unattached 8:46.3 27:15.11 |
|
5 Fleischmann, Keith 11 Unattached 8:54.7 27:41.19 |
|
6 Eaise, Mathew 13 Unattached 9:05.9 28:15.99 |
|
7 Dunham, Caleb 13 Unattached 9:26.9 29:21.14 |
|
8 Womack, Clayton 11 Unattached 9:46.5 30:22.19 |
|
9 Jeffers, Jacob 11 Unattached 10:23.2 32:15.94 |
|
10 Whorton, Jackson 13 Unattached 10:27.3 32:28.70 |
|
11 Smith, Mathew 11 Unattached 11:30.5 35:45.20 |
|
12 Jeffers, James 12 Unattached 12:44.6 39:35.48 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
| Xpress Timing - Contractor License |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:30 PM 9/29/2013 Page 2 |
|
| Got Creek 5K 2013 - 9/28/2013 |
|
| Sponsored by: Oak Mountain Runners Club |
|
| Heardmont Park |
|
| Results |
|
| Event 1 Women 15-19 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 15-19 |
|
1 Rotenberry, Rebekah 17 Unattached 7:23.2 22:56.95 |
|
2 Deuel, Lydia 16 Unattached 8:38.7 26:51.34 |
|
3 Smith, Rebekah 15 Unattached 8:50.9 27:29.20 |
|
4 Dunham, Natalie 15 Unattached 10:12.0 31:41.39 |
|
| Event 1 Men 15-19 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 15-19 |
|
1 Strong, Jordan 18 Unattached 5:36.7 17:25.89 |
|
2 Leckenbb, Ieden 19 Unattached 5:44.2 17:49.17 |
|
3 McDonough, Jake 17 Unattached 6:25.1 19:56.48 |
|
4 Webster, Logan 15 Unattached 6:41.1 20:46.10 |
|
5 Clark, Jackson 17 Unattached 7:01.3 21:48.80 |
|
6 Barnes, Austin 16 Unattached 7:04.6 21:58.99 |
|
7 Haley, Nathaniel 15 Unattached 7:06.5 22:04.86 |
|
8 Knight, Alex 16 Unattached 7:07.6 22:08.37 |
|
9 Hoosier, Jason 16 Unattached 7:31.6 23:22.81 |
|
10 Gordan, Jared 16 Unattached 7:41.7 23:54.41 |
|
11 Watkins, Fisher 17 Unattached 7:47.2 24:11.30 |
|
12 Spina, Dennis 15 Unattached 7:50.9 24:22.96 |
|
13 Booker, John 15 Unattached 7:58.0 24:44.85 |
|
14 Reeves, Phillip 16 Unattached 7:58.1 24:45.41 |
|
15 Savant, Jordan 15 Unattached 9:55.1 30:48.83 |
|
16 Gordan, Jacob 16 Unattached 11:04.1 34:23.26 |
|
| Event 1 Women 20-29 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 20-29 |
|
1 Jeffcoat, Jessica 29 Unattached 7:48.1 24:14.34 |
|
2 Barnes, Aimee 29 Unattached 10:14.3 31:48.36 |
|
3 Rogers, Michelle 20 Unattached 13:05.4 40:39.97 |
|
4 Goodrich, Mary Elizibeth 27 Unattached 13:54.3 43:11.84 |
|
| Event 1 Men 20-29 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 20-29 |
|
1 Bush, Aaron 23 Unattached 5:31.7 17:10.44 |
|
2 Dirks, Nicholas 24 Unattached 8:55.9 27:44.99 |
|
3 Currid, Jade 27 Unattached 9:01.9 28:03.43 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
| Xpress Timing - Contractor License |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:30 PM 9/29/2013 Page 3 |
|
| Got Creek 5K 2013 - 9/28/2013 |
|
| Sponsored by: Oak Mountain Runners Club |
|
| Heardmont Park |
|
| Results |
|
| Event 1 Women 30-39 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 30-39 |
|
1 Moore, Susanne 39 Unattached 9:36.5 29:50.84 |
|
2 Cole-Tyson, Ashley 32 Unattached 9:46.9 30:23.23 |
|
3 Fontenot, Misty 37 Unattached 9:56.3 30:52.34 |
|
4 Harry, April 35 Unattached 9:58.8 31:00.12 |
|
5 Minton, Lorie 33 Unattached 11:05.4 34:27.29 |
|
6 Rodgers, Holly 35 Unattached 11:31.6 35:48.46 |
|
7 Walsh, Elizibeth 30 Unattached 11:40.6 36:16.49 |
|
8 Yoon, Soon 36 Unattached 12:55.6 40:09.41 |
|
9 Dean, Chris 34 Unattached 15:03.9 46:48.04 |
|
| Event 1 Men 30-39 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 30-39 |
|
1 Snope, Eric 39 Unattached 6:37.0 20:33.42 |
|
2 Baumbaugh, Nick 34 Unattached 7:07.3 22:07.37 |
|
3 Cole-Tyson, Andrew 31 Unattached 7:08.0 22:09.51 |
|
4 Guidry, Darrel 33 Unattached 8:16.8 25:43.21 |
|
5 Dameron, Sean 36 Unattached 8:33.8 26:36.26 |
|
6 Chhabra, Nitin 35 Unattached 8:46.6 27:15.90 |
|
7 Olsen, Jasen 39 Unattached 9:21.7 29:04.99 |
|
8 Gognon, Randy 34 Unattached 9:24.8 29:14.49 |
|
9 Gray, Holt 35 Unattached 9:43.9 30:13.85 |
|
10 Barnes, Jud 33 Unattached 9:57.9 30:57.48 |
|
11 Prestridge, John 30 Unattached 11:04.0 34:22.98 |
|
12 Waltman, Jason 36 Unattached 11:55.1 37:01.44 |
|
| Event 1 Women 40-49 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 40-49 |
|
1 Deuel, Jan 48 Unattached 8:50.3 27:27.45 |
|
2 Bell, Kim 44 Unattached 9:14.6 28:42.95 |
|
3 Beale, Nancy 48 Unattached 11:09.1 34:38.74 |
|
4 Murphy, Amy 40 Unattached 11:12.0 34:47.75 |
|
5 Wolf, Jennifer 46 Unattached 11:20.0 35:12.53 |
|
6 Pitts, R Cherri 44 Unattached 13:59.4 43:27.90 |
|
7 Howell, Donna 42 Unattached 14:08.4 43:55.84 |
|
8 Elmore, Becky 48 Unattached 14:13.3 44:11.11 |
|
9 Bush, Holly 41 Unattached 14:59.1 46:33.33 |
|
| Event 1 Men 40-49 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 40-49 |
|
1 Gilchrist, Jimmy 45 Unattached 7:07.1 22:06.67 |
|
2 Henderson, F Todd 48 Unattached 8:01.4 24:55.58 |
|
3 Tyler, Buddy 48 Unattached 8:56.7 27:47.22 |
|
|
| | | | | | |
| Xpress Timing - Contractor License |
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:30 PM 9/29/2013 Page 4 |
|
| Got Creek 5K 2013 - 9/28/2013 |
|
| Sponsored by: Oak Mountain Runners Club |
|
| Heardmont Park |
|
| Results |
|
| ....Event 1 Men 40-49 5000 Meter Run |
|
4 Moseley, Tom 46 Unattached 9:37.3 29:53.48 |
|
5 Bice, Will 42 Unattached 9:58.8 31:00.20 |
|
6 Crumpton, Ralph 42 Unattached 11:36.1 36:02.56 |
|
7 Bush, Jason 43 Unattached 12:21.8 38:24.67 |
|
| Event 1 Women 50-59 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Women 50-59 |
|
1 Gray, Kathy 58 Unattached 12:10.3 37:48.79 |
|
| Event 1 Men 50-59 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 50-59 |
|
1 Wiseman, Steve 57 Unattached 8:56.6 27:47.10 |
|
2 Wilkerson, Bart 59 Unattached 9:54.3 30:46.41 |
|
3 Druit, Cliff 51 Unattached 11:18.7 35:08.59 |
|
4 Bryant, Monty 58 Unattached 11:42.5 36:22.37 |
|
5 Taylor, Robert 52 Unattached 12:09.7 37:46.88 |
|
6 Wolf, Greg 52 Unattached 12:10.1 37:48.28 |
|
| Event 1 Men 60+ 5000 Meter Run |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Name Age Team Seed Avg Mile Finals Points |
|
=========================================================================================== |
|
Results - Men 60+ |
|
1 Gray, Jordan 61 Unattached 12:55.5 40:09.38 |
|