Men: 0-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-99
Women: 0-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Margaret Crawford Vestavia AL 277 30 5 20:42.9 6:41/M 2 Hagen Ridlehoover 426 36 31 23:23.2 7:33/M 3 Jessica Dobbins Homewood AL 22 31 38 24:00.9 7:45/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff Clark McCalls AL 412 43 1 18:40.5 6:01/M 2 Jason Spires Birmingham AL 270 25 2 19:51.4 6:24/M 3 Mel McElroy Birmingham AL 372 29 3 19:52.6 6:25/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Diana Tavener Birmingham AL 162 40 57 26:16.4 8:28/M 2 Alice Biggs Birmingham AL 330 55 61 26:25.4 8:31/M 3 Jody Coombs Birmingham AL 414 57 63 26:45.3 8:38/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ray Workman Birmingham AL 408 44 6 20:51.5 6:44/M 2 David Stearns Birmingham AL 250 54 8 21:19.5 6:53/M 3 Randall Hancock Warrior AL 348 51 9 21:28.6 6:55/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rachel Donaldson Birmingham AL 202 10 128 34:06.3 11:00/M 2 Mattie Connell Alabaster AL 175 9 164 38:29.4 12:25/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tripp Gwaltney Birmingham AL 89 12 10 21:29.0 6:56/M 2 Mitchell Beers Birmingham AL 361 12 11 21:32.1 6:57/M 3 Michael Schor Birmingham AL 347 13 18 21:57.7 7:05/M 4 Danny Larota 360 13 28 23:10.0 7:28/M 5 Alec Beers Birmingham AL 363 12 75 27:31.9 8:53/M 6 Todd Gwaltney Birmingham AL 86 10 76 27:32.2 8:53/M 7 Ty Gwaltney Birmingham AL 88 8 82 27:50.6 8:59/M 8 Jack Engel 404 6 139 34:56.4 11:16/M 9 Parker Knight Birmingham AL 340 9 152 36:21.0 11:44/M 10 Joshua Esparza Birmingham AL 295 13 161 38:12.5 12:19/M 11 Mason Smith Pell City AL 313 12 177 41:52.9 13:30/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Melissa Lovell Birmingham AL 98 18 182 43:39.2 14:05/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jim McLaughlin 353 16 4 20:35.1 6:38/M 2 Aaron Graves Dora AL 57 16 50 25:31.5 8:14/M 3 Jon Meads Birmingham AL 342 18 150 35:46.4 11:32/M 4 Joshua Donaldson Birmingham AL 201 17 157 37:11.0 12:00/M 5 Matthew Donaldson Birmingham AL 204 16 158 37:11.5 12:00/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tiffany McPherson Birmingham AL 126 24 112 31:40.6 10:13/M 2 Amy Byrd Harvest AL 273 22 175 41:30.1 13:23/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nicholas Walden 433 24 19 22:00.3 7:06/M 2 Colt Byrom 262 24 64 26:46.0 8:38/M 3 Stuart Misner 418 22 77 27:34.0 8:54/M 4 Tae Griswold Auburn AL 367 24 80 27:36.7 8:54/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Allison Bergdoll Birmingham AL 92 27 40 24:09.5 7:47/M 2 Leah McClusky Homewood AL 41 29 46 25:12.1 8:08/M 3 Kimberly Descher 420 27 54 25:48.4 8:19/M 4 Alicia Vest 434 29 74 27:30.4 8:52/M 5 Christa Smith Birmingham AL 10 29 88 29:04.6 9:23/M 6 Lauren Beckner 159 29 94 29:32.1 9:32/M 7 Marybeth Farrell Homewood AL 29 26 96 29:34.1 9:32/M 8 Melissa Hall Remlap AL 11 27 101 29:57.3 9:40/M 9 Laura Senn Birmingham AL 276 26 108 31:09.2 10:03/M 10 Melanie Thompson Birmingham AL 290 29 113 31:45.4 10:15/M 11 Jacqueline Dillon Atlanta GA 344 28 120 33:26.0 10:47/M 12 Becki Allums Birmingham AL 191 29 144 35:27.6 11:26/M 13 Beth Granberry Birmingham AL 318 27 147 35:34.0 11:28/M 14 Susie Beth Humber Birmingham AL 127 25 151 36:05.0 11:38/M 15 Holly Hall Birmingham AL 338 28 162 38:19.6 12:22/M 16 Heather Dilling 339 27 163 38:22.0 12:23/M 17 Gloria Hunsberger Birmingham AL 94 25 186 47:01.4 15:10/M 18 Jennifer Butler Pell City AL 323 29 194 50:50.6 16:24/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mike McCutchin Hoover AL 12 27 7 21:10.4 6:50/M 2 Trey Buteau 373 26 29 23:11.1 7:29/M 3 Michael McGinnis 371 25 55 25:53.6 8:21/M 4 Dan Singley 355 28 59 26:20.4 8:30/M 5 Todd Allums Birmingham AL 317 29 68 27:04.3 8:44/M 6 Tice Young 374 25 69 27:05.4 8:44/M 7 Jonas Chappell Alabaster AL 292 27 123 33:41.7 10:52/M 8 Daniel Thompson Birmingham AL 289 26 143 35:22.8 11:25/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gretchen McElveen 419 30 78 27:35.8 8:54/M 2 Julie Williams Pelham AL 354 34 85 28:36.8 9:14/M 3 Kimbellee Fipps 422 34 90 29:15.9 9:26/M 4 Bethany Lane Birmingham AL 141 30 95 29:32.5 9:32/M 5 Brittany Smith Pell City AL 314 32 106 31:03.8 10:01/M 6 Kari Bartlett Birmingham AL 431 30 116 32:45.8 10:34/M 7 Hayley Young Birmingham AL 309 32 117 32:56.5 10:37/M 8 Jehan Corbin Birmingham AL 283 31 131 34:20.6 11:05/M 9 Spring Rush Birmingham AL 179 31 133 34:28.2 11:07/M 10 Anita Madan Homewood AL 13 31 136 34:42.6 11:12/M 11 Jennifer Tidmore Helena AL 155 34 155 37:07.4 11:58/M 12 Tasha Beaty 156 33 156 37:07.7 11:58/M 13 Amy Demarco 430 32 170 39:47.1 12:50/M 14 Amy Player Birmingham AL 209 34 192 50:18.6 16:14/M 15 Amy Spear 208 34 193 50:18.8 16:14/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jason Prickett 416 32 32 23:24.2 7:33/M 2 Brent Gillis Birmingham AL 147 32 33 23:32.7 7:35/M 3 Alan Dobbins Homewood AL 23 33 35 23:45.1 7:40/M 4 Scott Smith Pell City AL 315 34 36 23:48.7 7:41/M 5 Nathan Kennedy Homewood AL 14 30 37 23:59.1 7:44/M 6 Tom Wheeler 366 34 41 24:12.9 7:48/M 7 Brian Weisser 401 32 49 25:29.7 8:13/M 8 William Birchfield Leeds 425 32 51 25:34.0 8:15/M 9 Patrick McClusky Homewood AL 40 30 66 26:52.9 8:40/M 10 Rob Duncan Birmingham AL 47 33 72 27:20.9 8:49/M 11 David Legrand Hoover AL 225 31 92 29:24.6 9:29/M 12 Jay Stewart Birmingham AL 110 34 138 34:48.8 11:14/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Richard Alabaster AL 206 37 60 26:22.9 8:30/M 2 Michelle Lee 400 39 62 26:36.7 8:35/M 3 Angela Dunn 406 37 70 27:06.5 8:45/M 4 Alicia O'Neal Birmingham AL 336 38 99 29:50.9 9:37/M 5 Brooke Gann 376 35 103 30:20.1 9:47/M 6 Lara Sealhorst 221 35 107 31:05.2 10:02/M 7 Marlene Silwal 168 35 127 33:55.5 10:56/M 8 Cherry Wagstaff Birmingham AL 192 39 142 35:12.6 11:21/M 9 Kristin Long Helena AL 299 35 146 35:33.5 11:28/M 10 Kristin Rezek 219 36 167 38:47.3 12:31/M 11 Branda Stovall Helena AL 287 36 168 38:59.9 12:35/M 12 Rosemary Greaves Birmingham AL 130 39 180 42:10.6 13:36/M 13 Wendy Malone Birmingham AL 294 36 189 48:17.7 15:35/M 14 Kristi Pitts Alabaster AL 186 36 191 49:49.3 16:04/M 15 Holly Murr Birmingham AL 296 37 195 52:52.4 17:03/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Suman Silwal 166 38 14 21:44.6 7:01/M 2 Greg Greaves Birmingham AL 129 39 25 22:35.8 7:17/M 3 Doug Gann 377 38 42 24:17.5 7:50/M 4 Chris Seidel 368 36 47 25:18.5 8:10/M 5 Kevin Flynn Birmingham AL 332 35 56 26:14.1 8:28/M 6 John Stilwell 375 35 58 26:20.1 8:30/M 7 Chris Zaragoza Birmingham AL 111 38 73 27:24.5 8:50/M 8 Ken Bush Birmingham AL 228 39 81 27:44.1 8:57/M 9 Scott McGinnis 352 39 86 28:38.1 9:14/M 10 Bert Crenshaw Birmingham AL 417 37 91 29:16.5 9:26/M 11 David Long Helena AL 300 37 98 29:47.3 9:36/M 12 Doug Sanders Pinson AL 234 37 114 31:57.1 10:18/M 13 Terry Knight Birmingham AL 341 36 115 32:08.9 10:22/M 14 Jack Young Birmingham AL 308 35 118 33:01.3 10:39/M 15 Brandon Walton 356 37 122 33:29.8 10:48/M 16 Christopher Engel Birmingham AL 405 38 140 34:57.2 11:16/M 17 Chris Stovall Helena AL 285 35 159 37:27.7 12:05/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stacy Gwaltney Birmingham AL 87 40 84 28:33.5 9:13/M 2 Janie Shelswell-White Homewood AL 38 43 100 29:55.9 9:39/M 3 Paula Garman Birmingham AL 268 41 135 34:35.2 11:09/M 4 Christa Webb Birmingham AL 227 41 148 35:41.4 11:31/M 5 Lynn Farley Trussville AL 184 42 153 36:40.8 11:50/M 6 Teresa Ray-Connell 171 44 166 38:35.0 12:27/M 7 Liz Montgomery Homewood AL 251 44 197 59:24.0 19:10/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff Tucker Ragland AL 357 43 15 21:51.0 7:03/M 2 Curt Culbreth 358 42 16 21:54.3 7:04/M 3 Brian Jones 432 41 17 21:55.0 7:04/M 4 Eric Goodwin Chelsea AL 378 40 21 22:15.1 7:11/M 5 Mike Schor Birmingham AL 346 44 22 22:30.9 7:15/M 6 Jeff Ray Birmingham AL 217 43 23 22:33.2 7:16/M 7 Lester Gable Birmingham AL 322 42 26 22:40.4 7:19/M 8 Chris Hood 415 42 30 23:22.1 7:32/M 9 John Morgan Birmingham AL 403 42 34 23:38.7 7:37/M 10 Ethan Campbell Birmingham AL 282 44 44 24:40.0 7:57/M 11 Douglas McLean 421 44 110 31:14.9 10:05/M 12 Paul Demarco Birmingham AL 409 40 121 33:26.2 10:47/M 13 Brant Holladay Birmingham AL 407 44 145 35:28.5 11:26/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Elana Beers Birmingham AL 362 45 79 27:36.0 8:54/M 2 Carollyne Blakney Bynum Al 284 48 104 30:20.8 9:47/M 3 Karan Bush Birmingham AL 39 48 169 39:18.6 12:41/M 4 Jinnie McDonald Brimingham AL 193 48 173 40:56.0 13:12/M 5 Dianne Bowen Pelham AL 293 46 178 42:00.7 13:33/M 6 Colenda Williamson Birmingham AL 423 46 184 44:03.9 14:13/M 7 Karen Stevens Sylacauga AL 2 45 188 48:06.0 15:31/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emmett Beers 364 48 13 21:39.7 6:59/M 2 Keith Vaughan Birmingham AL 349 48 39 24:05.6 7:46/M 3 Leonard Tillman Birmingham AL 333 46 125 33:47.1 10:54/M 4 Hardy Green Hoover AL 157 45 130 34:08.3 11:01/M 5 Duane Connell Alabaster AL 176 46 132 34:24.6 11:06/M 6 Arthur Rush Hoover AL 180 46 134 34:28.4 11:07/M 7 Joe Meads 343 46 149 35:46.0 11:32/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Teri Potter Fultondale AL 297 53 87 28:43.9 9:16/M 2 Harolda McPherson Morris AL 128 52 119 33:22.9 10:46/M 3 Michelle Dunn Birmingham AL 335 53 126 33:48.4 10:54/M 4 Marty Turnage Hoover AL 183 53 154 36:42.2 11:50/M 5 Janet Lyman Birmingham AL 185 54 165 38:32.4 12:26/M 6 Tina Artman Birmingham AL 240 52 181 42:21.7 13:40/M 7 Mary Butler Pell City AL 280 53 185 45:27.6 14:40/M 8 Belle Mills Birmingham AL 80 54 198 59:55.0 19:20/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jack King Birmingham AL 329 52 12 21:35.2 6:58/M 2 James Shoaf Fultondale AL 345 52 20 22:10.5 7:09/M 3 Thomas Love Birmingham AL 350 51 24 22:33.9 7:16/M 4 Mike Hathorne Birmingham AL 233 50 27 22:51.4 7:22/M 5 Doug Allen Birmingham AL 427 51 43 24:28.0 7:54/M 6 Brad Creed Birmingham AL 321 50 52 25:37.5 8:16/M 7 Bill Johnston Homewood AL 52 52 171 39:51.0 12:51/M 8 Gail Smith Birmingham AL 370 50 176 41:46.5 13:28/M 9 Bill Lorell Birmingham AL 97 53 183 43:40.1 14:05/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mary Chappell Alabaster AL 291 55 172 40:30.6 13:04/M 2 Lee Lynn Pask Tuscaloosa AL 319 58 179 42:05.0 13:35/M 3 Pam Worrell Bham AL 325 55 187 47:54.3 15:27/M 4 Susie Calhoun Alabaster AL 187 55 190 48:18.7 15:35/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michael Worrell Hoover AL 326 56 67 26:59.4 8:42/M 2 Ronald Shinn 411 58 83 28:12.4 9:06/M 3 James Bramlett Gardendale AL 298 57 102 29:58.6 9:40/M 4 Hank Siegel Birmingham AL 275 59 109 31:14.0 10:05/M 5 Jim Smith Birmingham AL 279 59 124 33:43.9 10:53/M 6 Steve Donaldson Birmingham AL 203 56 129 34:07.0 11:00/M 7 Ed Alderson Birmingham AL 269 55 137 34:45.8 11:13/M 8 David Cheng Homewood AL 56 59 160 38:08.2 12:18/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rod Pask Tuscaloosa AL 320 62 45 24:44.7 7:59/M 2 Jerry Smith Birmingham AL 413 61 65 26:46.5 8:38/M 3 Bill Bowman Birmingham AL 410 64 71 27:11.4 8:46/M 4 Madison Hunsberger B'Ham AL 1 63 97 29:46.0 9:36/M 5 Greg Pence Birmingham AL 369 60 105 30:48.1 9:56/M 6 Squire Gwin Birmingham AL 9 64 141 35:12.0 11:21/M 7 Glen Rice Birmingham AL 158 64 174 41:21.8 13:20/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Betty Cole Birmingham AL 331 75 196 59:23.9 19:09/M Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Spencer Haugh Birmingham AL 249 65 48 25:28.0 8:13/M 2 Bill Gardner Duluth GA 334 68 53 25:40.2 8:17/M 3 Sammy Morris Fultondale AL 365 68 89 29:05.6 9:23/M 4 Jack Ganus McCalls AL 231 70 93 29:29.0 9:31/M 5 Dick Orendorff Riverside AL 359 68 111 31:19.0 10:06/M